Ţstanbul Spring 2013Cmt 09.03.2013 10:19
Results - Stage 1 - Sultan Ahmetcreated by OE2010 ę Stephan Krńmer SportSoftware 2012

 
W Open S (Women Open S) (9)1,9 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1216ÍykŘ Ye■ilalio­lu88TUR Kabata■ Erkek Lisesi33:53
2220Ebrar Ayar86TUR Kabata■ Erkek Lisesi38:26
3219Zeynep ăakřr86TUR Kabata■ Erkek Lisesi40:28
4217EylŘl ăavu■o­lu88TUR Kabata■ Erkek Lisesi50:22
5222Habibe Ízkay86TUR Kabata■ Erkek Lisesi56:41
6221GŘldeniz Ţšer86TUR Kabata■ Erkek Lisesi58:38
 
218Gaye Sezen D÷nmez88TUR Kabata■ Erkek Lisesimp
215Ya­mur TŘrker88TUR Kabata■ Erkek Lisesimp
214Ţpek Pir88TUR Kabata■ Erkek Lisesimp
 
 
 
W21 (Women) (3)2,9 km21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1147Přnar Ba■ol74TUR Ţstanbul Orienteering Spor Kul23:35
2167Emel Sešer80TUR Ţstanbul Orienteering Spor Kul25:24
3135Colleen Wilson92TUR Ferdi38:38
 
 
 
W45 (Women -1968) (4)2,9 km21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1133Katri Haataja68FIN Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura23:24
216Pńivi Annila60FIN Tampereen Pyrint÷26:18
3110May Rognlien61NOR Modum O-lag30:12
467┼se Rita Ellingsen64NOR Wing OK35:22
 
 
 
W55 (Women -1958) (5)2,8 km18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1102Siren Greve55NOR Bergens TF24:01
273Kirsi Hakomńki57FIN Espoon Suunta26:16
3140Nermin Fenmen56TUR ODT▄28:19
429Kristil Kristensen56NOR Skeidi OK31:54
543Wenche Rekkedal57NOR Bod° Orientering41:15
 
 
 
W60 (Women -1953) (9)2,5 km16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
176Anne-Marie Holmstr÷m49SWE Lidk÷pings VSK22:44
2115Solveig Billings°52NOR Eidskog23:05
345Gunilla Hogedal53SWE Vńnersborgs SK25:31
4101Kari Holst52NOR Oppsal Orientering26:13
533Astrid Ormberg49NOR Fana IL26:50
6109Liv Haugli49NOR Dyre Vaa29:55
7126Maj-Britt Gadd Gustafsson49SWE Helsingborgs SOK31:27
895Berit R°ste50NOR Ringsaker OK31:31
972Anneli Bergstr÷m52FIN Espoon Suunta33:36
 
 
 
W65 (Women -1948) (28)2,5 km15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1161Lindsey Hensman48GBR Claro26:10
234Margareta Larsson45SWE OK Njudung26:14
359Vibeke S. B°gevig46DEN S°ller°d OK26:40
457Maritta Vienanlinna47FIN Turun Suunnistajat28:02
577Turid Nystr°m45NOR Stavanger O-klubb28:35
697Torill Nebell Mikkelsen46NOR BOS29:50
770Liv R°e45NOR Rudsbygd IL29:56
868Mona Hauger48NOR BKOK29:57
978Gry V. Thengs44NOR Stavanger O-klubb30:42
1017Karen M. Bj°rseth45NOR B and OI - Orientering - Bod°30:44
1111Toril Riddervold48NOR Heming Orientering31:46
1196Astrid Lunde48NOR Drangedal O-lag31:46
133Kirsten Bakke46NOR Gj°vard o.l.31:48
1423Else Lerche Raadal44NOR Fana IL32:31
1555Rita Hernelahti47FIN Delta34:01
1661Ingela Hurtig46SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF34:39
1783Brynhild Fanuelsen46NOR Fossum34:51
1864Eva Kjellmann44SWE Vandrarringen34:54
19129Astri Ese Hole48NOR Bergens TF36:56
20121Barbro Andersson46SWE OK Skogshjortarna38:57
2190Inger D°hlen44NOR Raumar Orientering48:06
 
37Torhild N. Halvorsen47NOR S°gne og Songdalenmp
84Kjersti Tho46NOR StabŠk IFmp
39Else-Margrethe Bredland47NOR S°gne- og Songdalen o-klubbmp
6Haldis Glendrange46NOR Stavanger O-klubbmp
2Eli Klovning44NOR Porsgrunn OLdisq
31Ellen M. Grande44NOR ěstmarka OKdnf
21Brit Sundby48NOR Sandefjord OKdns
 
 
 
W70 (Women -1943) (11)1,8 km14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
113Ulla Lindhe42SWE IK Stern20:17
226Birgitta Stenstr÷m42SWE Vńnersborgs SK20:28
38Inger Lise Bjordal43NOR Oppsal Orientering27:16
450┼ste Eggen41NOR Mňren OK29:24
574Astri Rogstad43NOR Fossum29:39
689Marit Aas42NOR Toten-Troll31:56
740Torunn Fr°voll40NOR Sturla49:43
 
75Turid Bratland41NOR Fossummp
49Unni Drage39NOR Haugerud IFmp
119Gunvor Jonsson42SWE Vńnersborgs SKdns
25Anne-Lise RonŠss39NOR Porsgrunn OLdns
 
 
 
W75 (Women -1938) (3)1,8 km14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1124Gudveig J°rundland37NOR OK S°r21:13
252Eva Bujordet35NOR Kristiansand OK28:38
 
117Kerstin Granstedt35SWE Pan-Kristianstaddns
 
 
 
M Open S (Men Open S) (16)1,9 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1210Alpin Tekin87TUR Kabata■ Erkek Lisesi17:53
2213Caner Ertam87TUR Kabata■ Erkek Lisesi24:32
3209Selšuk ăetkin88TUR Kabata■ Erkek Lisesi28:48
4203Alim Kolyoncu88TUR Kabata■ Erkek Lisesi32:02
5141Can Azaz04TUR Ţstanbul Orienteering Spor Kul36:41
6206Berkin GŘven88TUR Kabata■ Erkek Lisesi38:30
7212Baran Alkan87TUR Kabata■ Erkek Lisesi39:10
8148Can Toprak Ůahin04TUR Ţstanbul Orienteering Spor Kul45:28
9205Koray Ízbek88TUR Kabata■ Erkek Lisesi49:19
10149Deniz Cem Ůahin04TUR Ţstanbul Orienteering Spor Kul53:26
11201Burak Arřkan88TUR Kabata■ Erkek Lisesi1:37:29
 
202Berk D÷nmez88TUR Kabata■ Erkek Lisesimp
211Alper Ízkan87TUR Kabata■ Erkek Lisesidns
207Sinan Ya■ar Erdem88TUR Kabata■ Erkek Lisesidns
208Ya­řz Akda­88TUR Kabata■ Erkek Lisesidns
204Mete Ţdil88TUR Kabata■ Erkek Lisesidns
 
 
 
M Open L (Men Open L) (4)2,5 km17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1184Daniel Fey87TUR Ferdi26:20
215Peter Koolmeister52SWE Piratensallskapet43:46
 
185Bryon Crowe88TUR Ferdimp
186Nick Thompson88TUR Ferdimp
 
 
 
M21 (Men) (2)3,2 km23 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1139Bilal Demirci83TUR ROTA OSK25:49
2150Ůevki Cilasun Hantal79TUR Ferdi31:06
 
 
 
M35 (Men -1978) (6)3,2 km23 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
179Robert Fredriksen72NOR Notodden OL21:33
2155BŘlent Ůahin75TUR Ţstanbul Orienteering Spor Kul25:27
3143Ali Ba■ol76TUR Ţstanbul Orienteering Spor Kul26:06
4156Alper K÷mŘrlŘ76TUR Ferdi39:11
 
80Lars L°e67NOR Notodden OLmp
164Milhan Dalgřš69TUR Ţstanbul Orienteering Spor Kuldns
 
 
 
M50 (Men -1963) (5)2,8 km18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
192J÷rgen Mňrtensson59SWE Modum O-lag17:56
2132Zoran Milovanovic61SRB OK Jasenica19:27
391Kjell Einar Andersen59NOR Varteig o-lag21:22
494Bernt Myrvold56NOR Sarpsborg OL26:00
 
127Christer Borg63SWE G÷teborg-Majornadns
 
 
 
M60 (Men -1953) (17)2,8 km18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
142Per Rekkedal50NOR Bod° Orientering19:47
244Lars Hogedal50SWE Vńnersborgs SK20:01
347Sven-Olov Wiklund49SWE Arboga OK20:41
4122Mikko Mannonen50FIN Turun Suunnistajat22:43
593Seppo Vńli-Klemelń49FIN Paimion Rasti23:22
6103Erling Strand53NOR Bergens TF24:10
732Jan Olav Ormberg49NOR Fana IL26:57
866Tor Gjermstad50NOR Wing OK30:15
9125Rolf Gustafsson49SWE Helsingborgs SOK30:39
10113Lennart Tńgtstr÷m51SWE Domnarvets GoIF31:34
1199Anders Bj°rkaas50NOR Asvoll og Holmedal IL36:46
 
46Lars Silvervret53SWE Arboga OKmp
111Svein Gr°nhovd50NOR Modum O-lagmp
19┼ge Eirik Mohus49NOR B and OI - Orientering - Bod°mp
54Olavi Hernelahti49FIN Deltamp
81G÷ran F. Andersson53SWE Attunda OKdns
104Martti Alilonttinen50FIN MS Parmadns
 
 
 
M65 (Men -1948) (19)2,5 km16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
135Stefan Larsson45SWE OK Njudung19:48
282Claes Nideborn47SWE Stora Tuna OK20:40
3162Geoffrey Hensman48GBR Claro21:35
412ěyvind Egeskog45NOR Stavanger Orienteringsklubb21:41
5128Dagfinn Hole44NOR Bergens TF21:45
628Carl Ove Berg44NOR Skeidi OK22:34
738Floke Bredland45NOR S°gne og Songdalen23:37
84Harald Bakke47NOR Gj°vard o.l.24:08
99Roar Bjordal44NOR Oppsal Orientering24:21
1086ěistein ┼smul45NOR Trollelg25:09
1156Timo Vienanlinna45FIN Turun Suunnistajat26:17
12100Nils Olav Vennevik48NOR Freidig26:20
13106Jens Viggo Limstrand45NOR B and OI - Orientering - Bod°26:28
14114Leif Billings°47NOR Eidskog28:26
1536Tore Berntsen47NOR S°gne og Songdalen30:17
1669Odd Hauger47NOR BKOK31:36
1762Anders Hurtig46SWE Kvarnsveden GoIF34:07
 
5Svein Glendrange45NOR Stavanger O-klubbmp
105Rauno Hedenstr÷m44FIN Maarian Mahtidns
 
 
 
M70 (Men -1943) (19)2,2 km15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
114Henrik Hvoslef42NOR IK Stern17:47
2120Ronny Andersson42SWE OK Skogshjortarna20:03
358Juhani Jokinen42FIN Maarian Mahti20:32
418Carl Bamse Bj°rseth39NOR B and OI - Orientering - Bod°21:00
585Odd Fjordheim43NOR BUL TROMSě21:26
660Gert B°gevig43DEN S°ller°d OK22:35
724Egil RonŠss41NOR Porsgrunn OL22:43
8108Leif Brňten40NOR Heming Orientering24:21
963Knut Skjesol43NOR Wing OK24:31
1087Aage Thorjussen39NOR OK Skeidi24:36
111Magne Klovning41NOR Porsgrunn OL25:37
1271Erik Engebrňten40NOR Rudsbygd IL26:29
1365Lars Kjellmann39SWE Vandrarringen26:34
14130Magnus B. Landstad43NOR Freidig SPK27:31
1410Gunnar Riddervold43NOR Heming Orientering27:31
16118Kenneth Jonsson42SWE Vńnersborgs SK38:49
 
22Magne Raadal43NOR Fana ILmp
41Elling Fr°voll39NOR Sturlamp
7Olof Sunesson43SWE Sthlmspolisens Orienteringsf÷rmp
 
 
 
M75 (Men -1938) (7)2,2 km15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
120Hans G. R°nne38NOR Sandefjord OK35:04
227Rolf Stenstr÷m37SWE Vńnersborgs SK39:26
 
48Tor Drage35NOR Haugerud IFmp
30Arne Chr. Scheie35NOR ěstmarka OKmp
123Einar J°rundland34NOR OK S°rmp
112Aage ěyvann35NOR Nittedal o-lagdns
131Karl-Erik Sj÷berg36SWE ─lvsby IF OKdns
 
 
 
M80 (Men -1933) (4)1,8 km14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
198Kjell Hauen Eriksen33NOR FOSSUM I.F.31:23
251Thor Eggen33NOR Mňren OK52:02
388Kjell Andersen32NOR Varteig o-lag53:21
 
53Arnfinn Bujordet33NOR Kristiansand OKmp
 
 
 
M85+ (Men -1928) (1)1,8 km14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1134Roald Nydal28NOR ┼rstad IL32:11
 
 
 
W80+ (Women -1933) (1)1,8 km14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
116Clarie Ek32SWE Pan-Kristianstaddns